Saturday, March 3, 2007

Adriana Lima stats

Birth name: Adriana Francesca Lima
Date of Birth: June 12, 1981
Place of Birth: Salvadore da Bahia, Brazil
Heritage: French, Portugese, Native-American, Caribbean
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Blue/Gray
Height: 178cm; 5' 10"
Measurements: 33-28-33 (US); 89-71-86 (EU)
Dress size: 4 (US); 34 (EU)
Shoe size: 41 (EU); 9.5 (US)
Agency: Elite Model Management

Fan Address:
Adriana Lima
c/o Elite Model Management
111 East 22nd Street
New York, NY 10010

5 comments:

anjelinajolie said...

Earning money online never been this easy and transparent. You would find great tips on how to make that dream amount every month. So go ahead and click here for more details and open floodgates to your online income. All the best.

tüp bebek said...

Really a very beautiful woman and for him I do not know what I'd
adriana lima firikikleri
fixsikisizle.com
mankenler

tüp bebek said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
stag said...

kırışıklık giderici

stag said...

geciktirici sprey
geciktirici,
geciktirme spreyi,
zayıflama hapı,
kısırlık ilaçları,
kırışıklık giderici
kısırlık hapı,
zayıflama hapı,
kirpik uzatıcı
göğüs büyütücü,